NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (7-6)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMar DeRozan13477122245758352582831333411
LaMarcus Aldridge13454922164962061383241526-16
Rudy Gay92455110471111217216951819
Bryn Forbes133766013915182765213013015-5
Marco Belinelli13289471232327195926211021113
Derrick White4101143410123109194010-24
Patty Mills13348451071216235943289316-21
Pau Gasol9157224313184755301975
Davis Bertans1321428587821453014356-18
Dante Cunningham1328320486671753141078-36
Quincy Pondexter107871510131513550417
Jakob Poeltl910271871000378234-6
Drew Eubanks261222000000014
Chimezie Metu840312570110122512
Team Totals 13 - 519 1164 241 293 121 320 589 301 85 54 165 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMar DeRozan 13 36.7 .498 .904 .200 0.7 6.3 6.4 1.00 0.23 2.62 2.6 24.9
LaMarcus Aldridge 13 34.9 .426 .790 .000 3.7 10.6 2.5 0.31 1.15 2.00 1.9 17.9
Rudy Gay 9 27.2 .490 .636 .524 1.3 8.0 1.8 1.00 0.56 2.00 2.3 13.3
Bryn Forbes 13 28.9 .432 .833 .415 0.2 1.6 2.3 1.00 0.00 1.15 2.6 12.5
Marco Belinelli 13 22.2 .382 .852 .322 0.2 2.0 1.6 0.77 0.15 0.85 1.4 10.5
Derrick White 4 25.3 .412 .833 .300 0.3 2.3 4.8 1.00 0.00 2.50 0.8 10.3
Patty Mills 13 26.8 .421 .750 .390 0.4 3.3 2.2 0.69 0.23 1.23 1.7 9.6
Pau Gasol 9 17.4 .512 .722 .571 1.2 6.1 3.3 0.11 1.00 0.78 1.8 6.8
Davis Bertans 13 16.5 .483 .875 .467 0.5 2.3 1.1 0.23 0.38 0.46 1.2 6.5
Dante Cunningham 13 21.8 .417 1.000 .412 1.2 4.1 1.1 0.77 0.54 0.62 2.1 4.1
Quincy Pondexter 10 7.8 .467 .769 .200 0.4 1.3 0.5 0.50 0.00 0.40 0.9 2.5
Jakob Poeltl 9 11.3 .389 .700 - 2.2 4.1 0.9 0.22 0.33 0.44 1.2 2.3
Drew Eubanks 2 3.0 .500 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Chimezie Metu 8 5.0 .250 .714 .000 0.4 1.3 0.1 0.25 0.25 0.63 0.3 1.4
Team Totals 13 - .446 .823 .378 10.9 45.3 23.2 6.54 4.15 12.6 18.2 107.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.