NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (16-24-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane48273865-91670519413.92
CJonathan Toews49182442-22031112015.00
LWAlex DeBrincat49241539-71380113917.27
DErik Gustafsson4682230-12142027910.13
LWBrandon Saad47141226-6842111512.17
LWArtem Anisimov4581422-280017910.13
CDylan Strome45101222-16144028511.76
RWDominik Kahun498122040000819.88
DDuncan Keith4911920-860000861.16
DBrent Seabrook4851318-14252011005.00
CDavid Kampf4531114-46000614.92
LWDrake Caggiula357512-12210125712.28
DHenri Jokiharju3601212-416000610.00
LWBrendan Perlini455510-1922200746.76
CMarcus Kruger42437-1160023810.53
DGustav Forsling19246018000296.90
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
DCarl Dahlstrom1705552000180.00
DConnor Murphy19145618000283.57
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
RWJohn Hayden33213-1113000219.52
LWChris Kunitz27123-721000224.55
RWDylan Sikura1103310000170.00
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
DSlater Koekkoek10101-14000175.88
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2312983.2861425171722.902
Cam Ward2011283.997845075649.884
Collin Delia95002.753233023326.929

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.