Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
David FreitasD. Freitas2063102140131190.333.444
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo22881027503154151.307.466
Lane AdamsL. Adams259811285052063310.286.490
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.42166214512052811431.271.434
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar291201632405143193.267.425
Rio RuizR. Ruiz3714115371214169401.262.447
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies411702844103214134213.259.388
Xavier AveryX. Avery3712124311023910528.256.446
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson39121000220.222.333
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza2895918021312291.189.263
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo3712511235021921551.184.272
Anthony ReckerA. Recker14457830355180.178.444
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni622320000130.091.091

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz11120115.012548222.40
Caleb DirksC. Dirks21150023.016778282.74
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2288042.235171321522.74
David PetersonD. Peterson01160519.118864172.79
Lucas SimsL. Sims4188045.032161511473.00
Andrew AlbersA. Albers2184030.13412127343.56
Jason HurshJ. Hursh21100017.126993204.67
Matt WislerM. Wisler1366036.14425219255.20
Aaron BlairA. Blair2388037.139242422295.79
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.