Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos1975122264167140.293.520
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson2290926803168251.289.478
Chris StewartC. Stewart18557155105450.273.400
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Danny SantanaD. Santana3112720331035143325.260.504
Xavier AveryX. Avery165171330175221.255.373
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Carlos FrancoC. Franco4417123429083615660.246.439
Rio RuizR. Ruiz44169274010122013392.237.343
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar33127102951053242.228.283
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly248151750082160.210.272
Tyler SmithT. Smith247361550299220.205.356
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02120212.14307220.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips22150224.116649361.48
Lucas SimsL. Sims2255024.0207413251.50
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2044022.217555241.99
Kolby AllardK. Allard3188049.040121113362.02
Luke JacksonL. Jackson2170014.18547242.51
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12113021.225974182.91
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler1255030.02814133263.90
David PetersonD. Peterson0070010.21788536.75
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01151023.024231918247.43
Rex BrothersR. Brothers11140112.211121216228.53
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez011103.28883519.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.