Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3916517491100184325.297.364
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez4015317367231910365.235.366
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.34120112850099270.233.275
Sam TravisS. Travis2595722502107320.232.347
Dan ButlerD. Butler257811184021314170.231.359
Ramon FloresR. Flores3412112285131417242.231.364
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin145351230146141.226.340
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman18621014304109200.226.468
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Mike MillerM. Miller3188131800249133.205.273
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia411110000330.091.091

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox102002.0100420.00
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00160114.211433241.84
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks2288043.133151110652.28
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24160422.119966232.42
Joshua SmithJ. Smith1293024.025994243.38
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg007005.1532583.38
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey00120017.2181178313.57
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1588039.241171614393.63
Kyle MartinK. Martin31130121.21413914203.74
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.104004.2422253.86
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Williams JerezW. Jerez10150319.02110910244.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21130025.01914135264.68
William CuevasW. Cuevas1288041.244232213344.75
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd2488039.247222112364.76
Marcus WaldenM. Walden024309.11576555.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.