Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan CourtR. Court268915275131211301.303.483
Sam TravisS. Travis3312619369041413242.286.452
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3414223391006164236.275.472
Steve SelskyS. Selsky19721118503106200.250.444
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte31881121211918231.239.318
Tim RobersonT. Roberson622152002160.227.318
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez351231127404207211.220.350
Dan ButlerD. Butler226481440067170.219.281
Mike MillerM. Miller154751011185130.213.340
Brock HoltB. Holt13435910245100.209.372
Blake SwihartB. Swihart1348410012112120.208.375
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Allen CraigA. Craig2368413100413160.191.206
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic623542117270.174.478
Deven MarreroD. Marrero197141230041230.169.211
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz3010591710496300.162.286
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge49210011330.111.444
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval39010000000.111.111

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez2155029.018655201.55
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman1180113.27335171.98
Marcus WaldenM. Walden1286032.23013910242.48
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez0190210.2933292.53
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos2190016.014558112.81
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson2077044.243151417372.82
Henry OwensH. Owens3388042.135171531513.19
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer0280212.111556113.65
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland2377043.242191811403.71
Kyle MartinK. Martin02110013.212884145.27
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd02100018.01512129226.00
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick1355030.03326255237.50
Ben TaylorB. Taylor002002.1122127.71
David PriceD. Price001102.05331413.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.