Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo87347521092201543115114.314.507
Ryan CourtR. Court923354692182940421083.275.421
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic61230376312293416452.274.461
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz106394681081712878391011.274.536
Sam TravisS. Travis70261357113042030495.272.368
Dan ButlerD. Butler65203245413043026410.266.389
Mike MillerM. Miller7724633659132727453.264.346
Allen CraigA. Craig4715818407011422400.253.316
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez1003574289170125717642.249.398
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte6719928477132131442.236.327
Deven MarreroD. Marrero4014415331103135410.229.368
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval207771730144160.221.299
Steve SelskyS. Selsky792973064100113918971.215.360
Brock HoltB. Holt207091510396140.214.357
Blake SwihartB. Swihart4616922346142312431.201.320
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Tim RobersonT. Roberson165621130052160.196.250
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge9252310114100.120.280

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe KellyJ. Kelly001001.0000010.00
Robby ScottR. Scott007007.1300550.00
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman41180229.0166513351.55
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez741717094.077272523752.39
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson321414073.167232226582.70
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos82266378.259272529662.86
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer02100214.112557123.14
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez33330548.240191916573.51
Kyle MartinK. Martin04280147.248191921443.59
Ben TaylorB. Taylor0090110.0744573.60
Henry OwensH. Owens451414069.057323060723.91
Marcus WaldenM. Walden1062615098.296494335833.92
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland6820170116.1109545233964.02
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd05301251.051272515584.41
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick371515084.2103646115616.48
David PriceD. Price002205.21296289.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.