Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Gregorio PetitG. Petit723181003060.348.391
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.3713223407031711264.303.424
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian3812722379252616272.291.512
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve12364101016260.278.389
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley35101162750196275.267.347
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Christian LopesC. Lopes3614217359111310215.246.345
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman236915173071315281.246.594
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore361249293101713246.234.274
Shane OpitzS. Opitz278161820045144.222.247
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez3813021275041619291.208.338
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia517131001580.176.235
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chris SmithC. Smith003024.0300030.00
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger1142012.111223181.46
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer0266030.22910812232.35
John StilsonJ. Stilson03130122.2169611202.38
Leonel CamposL. Campos10100213.27445162.63
Chad GirodoC. Girodo01131423.123978202.70
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
TJ HouseT. House4377039.038161319363.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody40131018.019873163.50
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau21141124.115111111314.07
Mat LatosM. Latos0154020.222121011174.35
Wil BrowningW. Browning31120120.22213127195.23
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube2288042.144292613375.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.