Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.55201356110062720345.303.443
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian71245387214384125582.294.473
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley601873254120120114211.289.369
Christian LopesC. Lopes652303065172324243713.283.413
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Shane OpitzS. Opitz511481337800128234.250.304
Gregorio PetitG. Petit196261540194170.242.355
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman521652637100102931692.224.467
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore6822818476102427428.206.241
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez63218284310153024432.197.321
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia3099716501517460.162.242
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger2284025.227664192.10
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
John StilsonJ. Stilson04210131.22612916292.56
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Matt DermodyM. Dermody50241030.03815137283.90
Chris SmithC. Smith12140418.118882153.93
TJ HouseT. House661414079.089423537643.99
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
Dominic LeoneD. Leone002002.0211024.50
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer151212056.169322922374.63
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14
Wil BrowningW. Browning31220133.046292718327.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.