Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce13010000100.333.333
Danny JansenD. Jansen51175285216143726274.297.469
Tim LopesT. Lopes50180255292013172910.289.361
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley371101531330144292.282.364
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.3713115358132524256.267.412
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian54184324940103518603.266.451
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez55191225013052523374.262.408
Roemon FieldsR. Fields53167224260116214613.251.305
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Reese McGuireR. McGuire4113915332031516290.237.317
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney4013523329262017473.237.467
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe27781014311714371.179.282
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka0090113.21452381.32
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos21142032.12511712251.95
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz002003.1211132.70
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11210423.023986213.13
Chris RowleyC. Rowley431212068.164302433413.16
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki551212070.059292827543.60
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31110113.012766184.15
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11126038.243242211245.12
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith02121120.126171314155.75
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.