Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler39131001210.333.444
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker85299339422024138462.314.408
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren81302378716242819392.288.394
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde1174473612414675133654.277.383
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera6823931639174215612.264.397
Zach VincejZ. Vincej97338328915423424423.263.349
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Tony RendaT. Renda5118116477111912182.260.326
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin993634693202740378323.256.380
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel3712413315201015285.250.323
Brandon DixonB. Dixon107377489322312493410917.247.416
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Chad WallachC. Wallach61214275011091812591.234.411
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5416824377101218403.220.274
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford313501247.03311818611.53
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2085030.224878352.05
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin03430169.063262027632.61
Sal RomanoS. Romano141010049.149261917323.47
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla34188262.261312523593.59
Cody ReedC. Reed4919180100.11034942611003.77
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1287040.127171713453.79
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24230034.24924169274.15
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Rookie DavisR. Davis2277036.14521209344.95
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens7823220120.1138756745905.01
Amir GarrettA. Garrett131010045.256333016405.91
Barrett AstinB. Astin23212041.057282721375.93
Nick RouttN. Routt24163028.236232113186.59
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne41411162.276544740426.75
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.