Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field725693003241.360.480
Kean WongK. Wong74291469417373831734.323.474
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder1459161940266140.322.492
Willy AdamesW. Adames5922431638543225633.281.415
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams84317388717084524714.274.404
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Roberto PenaR. Pena10342910011100.265.294
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder652314057150113537860.247.455
Jason CoatsJ. Coats69261306415393919652.245.429
Adam MooreA. Moore43145932802229370.221.317
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo207671440184170.184.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek41291342.1328810501.70
Ian GibautI. Gibaut32320639.22311815531.82
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber631710174.273261717522.05
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge20131228.12511910342.86
Hunter WoodH. Wood22242342.026151410633.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Forrest SnowF. Snow551915092.078483831903.72
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu361614067.273383523554.66
Austin PruittA. Pruitt1071113.114873184.73
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz21271128.236262222476.91

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.