Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Shane PetersonS. Peterson612273364160123210536.282.511
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1154476412529110613411715.280.416
Kean WongK. Wong903274190190440296813.275.370
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama72263327216195121533.274.445
Willy AdamesW. Adames11343665119265953631119.273.417
Dayron VaronaD. Varona1971111933295193.268.479
Jake BauersJ. Bauers114424691132811258679815.267.422
Curt CasaliC. Casali8028534759054534630.263.347
Johnny FieldJ. Field98398521012911049238511.254.407
Jake HagerJ. Hager6424028579342413353.238.350
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie95353458015294436771.227.357
Michael McKenryM. McKenry67208264312042540670.207.322
Rickie Weeks Jr.R. Weeks Jr.412420012350.167.417

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz008008.14113161.08
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10330839.0235515531.15
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge61372162.246121115691.58
Ryan GartonR. Garton20241433.0186616461.64
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek24370237.2358713351.67
Austin PruittA. Pruitt0194124.217972332.55
Blake SnellB. Snell5077044.043131315612.66
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Jake FariaJ. Faria611111058.244232022843.07
Neil WagnerN. Wagner01321344.037171514413.07
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu41283257.152242011513.14
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough13624240146.11295853361473.26
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames11412256.149252432703.83
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar014003.2233347.36
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley023205.28993514.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.