Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama48172235111053016323.297.448
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard662613975160637206611.287.418
Shane PetersonS. Peterson46168294812010308353.286.536
Jake BauersJ. Bauers652454569170734385410.282.437
Curt CasaliC. Casali4817420474022518360.270.328
Dayron VaronaD. Varona1971111933295193.268.479
Willy AdamesW. Adames65251356715343136693.267.398
Kean WongK. Wong4415113407011610325.265.331
Johnny FieldJ. Field46180234716162011466.261.461
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie6625032538263127601.212.332
Jake HagerJ. Hager311181525712128231.212.339
Michael McKenryM. McKenry4112314265031125370.211.325

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Ryan GartonR. Garton20130217.191110270.52
Austin PruittA. Pruitt005018.24110101.04
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek14290231.125659271.44
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge31242144.038999441.84
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10170321.1155511282.11
Neil WagnerN. Wagner01261336.12511912322.23
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames01242237.123111021482.41
Blake SnellB. Snell5077044.043131315612.66
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Jacob FariaJ. Faria611111058.244232022843.07
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu10143127.22613105233.25
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough641414084.284454122814.36
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.