Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu5515519457152113143.290.445
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder712524165151135032784.258.480
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson672382459120104323660.248.424
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza1030670002640.233.233
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Matt SkoleM. Skole45147293413072022410.231.463
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey5416615385011021410.229.277
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss14496112008221.224.265
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano289682030213560.208.302
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino41146930203239320.205.281
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Austin AdamsA. Adams41230228.22117923452.83
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1154019.118877133.26
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20240331.03213136293.77
Sammy SolisS. Solis005104.1222134.15
Neal CottsN. Cotts12290127.224131311294.23
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite03120024.027141311164.88
Rafael MartinR. Martin21280231.13419198255.46
A.J. ColeA. Cole321111056.170393624415.75
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin23214041.148302929356.31
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Taylor HillT. Hill1577035.26038388219.59
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.