Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Irving FaluI. Falu101321338917173928365.277.402
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder10536358922211663461114.253.452
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson11639047962211771411080.246.438
Matt SkoleM. Skole47153303613072023420.235.458
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano381301130502176130.231.315
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5319115444052912410.230.330
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams62390351.040221436782.47
Esmil RogersE. Rogers1133017.017551112.65
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Neal CottsN. Cotts13450243.134201916503.95
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13212045.251242315404.53
Rafael MartinR. Martin32450255.155282812564.55
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
A.J. ColeA. Cole441616082.2110565231635.66
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner151111047.254313128365.85
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01120114.11615129177.53
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez107017.21177788.22
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.