Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones29981530732149221.306.500
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez2494102890187162.298.426
Moises SierraM. Sierra514340001612.286.286
Irving FaluI. Falu3713413358101812103.261.336
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos4115616388021718330.244.333
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch226481540188160.234.344
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds24831819601713231.229.337
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez3410112224011213183.218.287
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez134761031184141.213.383
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson516330012360.188.375
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite001002.0200010.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero20140019.015329190.95
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02140514.215849212.45
David GoforthD. Goforth21130122.118888153.22
John SimmsJ. Simms21120125.22210109223.51
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson2288043.239181820373.71
Christopher SmithC. Smith12150019.22111911184.12
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1188041.145212013424.35
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0488041.149232017264.35
Austin VothA. Voth2288030.229201911375.58
Tommy MiloneT. Milone2499043.249313012426.18
Wander SueroW. Suero014004.0633026.75
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.