Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith25921026404147160.283.457
Jose RondonJ. Rondon281141631424107313.272.447
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore30941225301716182.266.330
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard42152134011141714441.263.428
Matt SkoleM. Skole39135193512051521451.259.459
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez24741318412108191.243.405
Jacob MayJ. May381389328011610349.232.312
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie331241127601109480.218.290
Juan PerezJ. Perez351251726623910458.208.360
Brett AustinB. Austin25010001020.200.200
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez2789815200512330.169.191
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00170017.29323231.02
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez20150222.217548201.59
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22190221.020989223.43
Donn RoachD. Roach3299052.156222213303.78
Michael KopechM. Kopech1299045.133222023613.97
Tyler DanishT. Danish13122027.027131310224.33
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya02130117.11411117185.71
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira01170120.018131318335.85
TJ HouseT. House1688037.246352514235.97
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
Gregory InfanteG. Infante13100210.21311112139.28
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.016004.2611912517.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.