Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall517262002031.353.471
Yandy DiazY. Diaz822985510417153259541.349.463
Austin JacksonA. Jackson827293014262.333.556
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson461672555801819307.329.395
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin64236357311394224593.309.496
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez101389551141621759208411.293.476
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez361442140436137474.278.472
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte20671118612514133.269.478
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer615340011240.267.467
Erik KratzE. Kratz792593669151123228615.266.471
Michael MartinezM. Martinez4715418411310127242.266.364
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela76297347912163420450.266.374
Eric StametsE. Stamets862863773200133923747.255.462
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer11641061981612784591624.239.480
Adam MooreA. Moore6721821504182922740.229.367
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello72262255911063734763.225.336
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez10533632571401544431600.170.345
Jordan SmithJ. Smith491361121411108363.154.221
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas19432600033130.140.140

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Andrew MillerA. Miller001001.0000020.00
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Louis HeadL. Head30440755.144181824632.93
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt10519180116.0116403925853.03
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett54450444.037201511463.07
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong112501026.1249910333.08
Josh MartinJ. Martin11240428.12610108323.18
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson561613081.181342927483.21
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20340242.028161512543.21
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson21440349.040201833593.31
Joe ColonJ. Colon00280632.233151518344.13
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando10824240151.01647974511204.41
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko61222200123.2140898748936.33
Carlos FriasC. Frias11281034.241303021207.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.