Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall23221001110.6671.000
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Todd HankinsT. Hankins193941240006124.308.410
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes4015020451714289484.300.507
Yandy DiazY. Diaz3311415337001431311.289.351
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Greg AllenG. Allen21731719800311176.260.370
Yu ChangY. Chang40136173511032112371.257.404
Mike PapiM. Papi288715224031018290.253.402
Adam RosalesA. Rosales3511013264121310301.236.345
Eric HaaseE. Haase4215617355241710541.224.359
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia381471227603159390.184.286
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez34104101820398450.173.279
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer31112918404138410.161.304
Eric StametsE. Stamets1450184000581.160.240
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt BelisleM. Belisle003013.1200030.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall0080010.21131180.84
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko4377044.02711119352.25
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Cam HillC. Hill003002.2111223.38
Adam WilkA. Wilk1599054.054242119333.50
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau00120112.28552183.55
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor11150517.112872223.63
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10150014.115968193.77
Cole SulserC. Sulser21150118.01612116245.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02180014.112111013176.28
Stephen FifeS. Fife3499047.171373411316.46
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt001104.1844028.31
Louis HeadL. Head10110011.220201881313.89
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.