Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague6624529719052928454.290.388
Mitch GarverM. Garver43147193912072330460.265.490
Daniel PalkaD. Palka4115724416082213421.261.452
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4314311376011511230.259.322
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck63198255115332126261.258.409
Tommy FieldT. Field61228315817052113523.254.395
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum62226325616273115573.248.429
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez471468342301314242.233.288
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy4113618319032216260.228.360
ByungHo ParkB. Park43166173713031613480.223.355
Kennys VargasK. Vargas196613132131314230.197.394
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Justin HaleyJ. Haley001001.0000020.00
Phil HughesP. Hughes001001.0000100.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly004036.0200390.00
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago001103.0000220.00
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski22181129.021663261.86
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210530.227778352.05
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz20190129.116779322.15
Tim MelvilleT. Melville102109.2833692.79
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin22100115.014558203.00
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut441111061.270302314463.36
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02181132.235191410223.86
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers22150418.017887154.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers641313076.287373519594.11
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.