Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna237816281203188130.359.628
Christopher BostickC. Bostick39147154914322211282.333.510
Max MoroffM. Moroff11376122116791.324.514
Kevin NewmanK. Newman4016328521101138218.319.405
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3212620371001157218.294.397
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway154941451056110.286.429
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow40142203911352519294.275.500
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings3212115331100216231.273.364
Kevin KramerK. Kramer4216023408141415494.250.388
Eric WoodE. Wood41134183215051811372.239.463
Erich WeissE. Weiss3310192343059250.228.327
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter215861171075241.190.345
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg00150917.013116130.53
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas11120217.09228241.06
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson11150024.122754161.85
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2166029.2238710302.12
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler42108046.045171610463.13
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico11130021.01912915143.86
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker20150015.113975164.11
Clay HolmesC. Holmes2287035.032201723404.37
Casey SadlerC. Sadler33104031.241251715264.83
Alex McRaeA. McRae1498040.147262319395.13
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.