Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez50134264562112122322.336.433
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6925335739193427443.289.439
Chris BostickC. Bostick1094296212230375134896.284.417
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings49167274512032314231.269.395
Elias DiazE. Diaz5721819581002279363.266.339
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin63241276410212614463.266.336
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich88286347617063836553.266.388
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei1023460002571.261.261
Erich WeissE. Weiss85268337018333229556.261.384
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz933453889251124815694.258.441
Max MoroffM. Moroff501843147100133741585.255.522
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows662644465170435234710.246.356
Eric WoodE. Wood10436349832141451401096.229.424
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe58200254010451822722.200.365
Anderson FelizA. Feliz421251124603199393.192.312

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow801111068.2421212261031.57
Steven BraultS. Brault10521200120.1852626441091.94
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas123801248.244191520432.77
Edgar SantanaE. Santana13380750.253171612462.84
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Clay HolmesC. Holmes952221096.285383549893.26
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13310535.138141319353.31
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison7824220137.11336357461063.74
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney31341049.151272120433.83
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez35370154.050232315633.83
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02174037.23717178334.06
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31260036.237181713364.17
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler6723170111.2128686031844.84

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.