Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez28741222210951412.297.351
Chris BostickC. Bostick68274427921363119585.288.453
Elias DiazE. Diaz301211134702182221.281.388
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin3513519388211610282.281.393
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6824832699183227443.278.419
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings27961526701127150.271.375
Max MoroffM. Moroff42160274390133631484.269.569
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz5419917511313159343.256.377
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich53173204310021525321.249.341
Erich WeissE. Weiss52169214210311912294.249.361
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows642544363160435234710.248.358
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Eric WoodE. Wood67237335818383429665.245.447
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe311151425622913382.217.357
Anderson FelizA. Feliz3292919503186292.207.359
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei615030001361.200.200

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow1033018.083310311.50
Edgar SantanaE. Santana11230532.226877311.93
Steven BraultS. Brault631514080.165202030742.24
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas02260831.231151112323.13
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison431513081.272363132673.42
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney21221032.232161412283.86
Clay HolmesC. Holmes531413062.063302732643.92
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13190222.225111011223.97
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler531413074.277393524544.22
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31240034.034171612334.24
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02134030.23015157244.40
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez24230136.235191911434.66

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.