Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins732525076183175539442.302.599
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins63208346217162127351.298.476
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon4615417448041520452.286.416
Logan MooreL. Moore23761021402167280.276.408
Nick WilliamsN. Williams712584071132144210805.275.504
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro5722427601025328691.268.397
Hector GomezH. Gomez5115122371027226230.245.477
Dylan CozensD. Cozens70255406273164926864.243.482
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford5922130445122736462.199.258
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Pat VenditteP. Venditte70260140.122111022332.23
Ben LivelyB. Lively6199056.14618157452.40
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Cesar RamosC. Ramos41197048.240201713343.14
Pedro BeatoP. Beato023102233.128131315273.51
Colton MurrayC. Murray20120017.017776263.71
Michael MariotM. Mariot42190228.12615149334.45
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto33148051.057352617334.59
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.1053019.02211104274.74
Mark AppelM. Appel531414071.173414041495.05
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson371313063.278504226545.94

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.