Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins11540178114244299164754.284.581
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins68226356417162328412.283.447
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon903103282131103334944.265.410
Hector GomezH. Gomez7020626501527277400.243.437
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro843243478132743161131.241.358
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford1104106799176135468834.241.407
Logan MooreL. Moore5216919397042221560.231.343
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Dylan CozensD. Cozens11842861931132364501698.217.418
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100111.27324101.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato034502747.136161619363.04
Ben LivelyB. Lively751616097.091393422823.15
Pat VenditteP. Venditte83460262.046252335603.34
Cesar RamosC. Ramos443311183.279453529683.76
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto53188158.260352618443.99
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.2175030.02715146384.20
Michael MariotM. Mariot62390250.150302618604.65
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson51321210111.1128796646845.34
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Colton MurrayC. Murray22300038.146272512435.87

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.