Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses11141865134241227534930.321.541
Roman QuinnR. Quinn259814292321181913.296.439
Dean AnnaD. Anna1083926211217413445507.286.357
Adron ChambersA. Chambers39126203513211510353.278.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding10032866891721961621220.271.509
Matt McBrideM. McBride51160294111092322340.256.494
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr1963916200710203.254.286
Ryan GoinsR. Goins32981824502611283.245.357
Dylan CozensD. Cozens7324640591401848411078.240.516
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin3011015264121315223.236.345
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill822734964141123827643.234.425
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz983383478180104915860.231.373
Nick RicklesN. Rickles541731340507246400.231.382
Logan MooreL. Moore6719919387021128550.191.256
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Hector NerisH. Neris20190118.29337311.45
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos10419190110.0913532371002.62
Cole IrvinC. Irvin11423230142.01255045311162.85
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis32330042.029181422483.00
Pedro BeatoP. Beato635403057.149242015553.14
Drew AndersonD. Anderson831515082.070383624653.95
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro31142024.027181113204.13
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00170117.21411914224.58
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12284247.041252426494.60
Tom WindleT. Windle94400345.242272425424.73
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman21123230121.0162847236925.36
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.