Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci371451741713178407.283.407
Efren NavarroE. Navarro11842956121222105665862.282.413
Tyler CollinsT. Collins5619721558183418549.279.452
Omar InfanteO. Infante1064163511523032720453.276.353
John HicksJ. Hicks5220821561017354545.269.428
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday83268257118093922510.265.433
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar6122419551027249590.246.402
Argenis DiazA. Diaz6923421579021621501.244.308
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones8834455831928413110312.241.378
Brendan RyanB. Ryan102318417318042643675.230.324
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Alex PresleyA. Presley431672636612912364.216.299
Juan PerezJ. Perez39137112852117103510.204.292
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez11260425.0194412361.44
Logan KensingL. Kensing22550063.158181622432.27
Edward MujicaE. Mujica114701347.04113127382.30
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3388051.035161613532.82
Bruce RondonB. Rondon11290028.03013918372.89
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
Blaine HardyB. Hardy63282334.12913133373.41
Buck FarmerB. Farmer6420200117.21265551291073.90
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan31400038.046201920344.50
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen771919097.1108595343694.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122601022.115141313215.24
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Daniel NorrisD. Norris033305.21111104615.88

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.