Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
John HicksJ. Hicks2075925214211212.333.547
Argenis DiazA. Diaz2889102640077191.292.337
Omar InfanteO. Infante371411040701116171.284.355
Efren NavarroE. Navarro4214320408142626232.280.434
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones20801621403118183.263.425
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar268822031184220.227.318
Alex PresleyA. Presley371422432612910324.225.324
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday2585917502137180.200.329
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya2893715115124381.161.355
Brendan RyanB. Ryan361081217501718250.157.231
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez006026.14002130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon00140013.0112110140.69
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Chad BellC. Bell1244021.218537251.25
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon11180917.211764133.06
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken2091010.210546173.38
Logan KensingL. Kensing11180018.226988133.86
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12200016.115775183.86
William CuevasW. Cuevas2388039.045231711243.92
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11170117.218983154.08
Buck FarmerB. Farmer1399054.261252510544.12
Kyle RyanK. Ryan017008.19444104.32
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2388040.146312722226.02
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.