Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DruryB. Drury38133244710132325353.353.511
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom5620628621118298581.301.481
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino301081429222178215.269.380
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Tyler WadeT. Wade49208285611321413477.269.380
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson361341834630107226.254.343
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Mark PaytonM. Payton134181000279141.244.390
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3512316284151712470.228.398
Mike FordM. Ford5419222426082724451.219.375
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka4817512348142112412.194.320
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes936371001260.194.222
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo724142001210.167.250
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21190130.2296612311.76
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal31210033.134121012422.70
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20210530.124111013412.97
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Josh RogersJ. Rogers651313074.279312818653.38
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
Brady LailB. Lail43180032.129171521364.18
David HaleD. Hale3299046.047242311314.50
Chance AdamsC. Adams221313061.252363427704.96
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Cale CoshowC. Coshow12200228.129191613335.08
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos11100014.015987235.14
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.