Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan GoinsR. Goins103661120123111.306.444
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses863224398201175523710.304.531
Roman QuinnR. Quinn239014262321171912.289.444
Adron ChambersA. Chambers2785142361189231.271.400
Mitch WaldingM. Walding792655271142154547950.268.506
Dean AnnaD. Anna87319478413302733416.263.323
Matt McBrideM. McBride43139263611082018300.259.511
Nick RicklesN. Rickles461501337507215350.247.420
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1862815311611110.242.371
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill682303954130113224553.235.435
Dylan CozensD. Cozens56193314480143227857.228.487
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz82293286213093814770.212.348
Logan MooreL. Moore521551630601825410.194.252
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joey DenatoJ. Denato001001.1100210.00
Hector NerisH. Neris008008.04003130.00
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos931616095.172212031871.89
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Cole IrvinC. Irvin8318180112.097373420932.73
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis22280037.122131216432.89
Pedro BeatoP. Beato524302446.142221813433.50
Tom WindleT. Windle93330339.132191614393.66
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro30131019.02115812143.79
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Drew AndersonD. Anderson631111058.052292717454.19
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12233139.135212021444.58
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00130112.1119712145.11
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman171818089.2133756329666.32
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.