Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim LopesT. Lopes518280003420.444.444
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley310442003021.400.600
Danny JansenD. Jansen621472012550.333.571
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian621670025392.333.619
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney26220012331.333.833
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.625272027452.280.600
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Reese McGuireR. McGuire416030000160.188.188
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa627352000180.185.259
Roemon FieldsR. Fields414220012162.143.357
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez623130001440.130.130

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini001105.0210140.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody003003.0300140.00
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio001104.1200240.00
Sam MollS. Moll102003.2200040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka001001.0000010.00
Chris RowleyC. Rowley101105.0400500.00
Murphy SmithM. Smith001001.2320210.00
Luis SantosL. Santos002003.0211233.00
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque003004.1522344.15
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri002004.1622054.15
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki022208.21666466.23
Chad GirodoC. Girodo012002.2422016.75
Deck McGuireD. McGuire101105.05663410.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.