Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch48152003000.625.875
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza124310184008632.419.512
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Hunter JonesH. Jones412141001220.333.417
Moises SierraM. Sierra412240001412.333.333
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar622272003120.318.409
Irving FaluI. Falu11456143106140.311.422
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez11446134003492.295.386
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos135391310283130.245.377
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez124361031184131.233.419
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom1031572016720.226.387
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez929360014573.207.310
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams004024.1100350.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero205005.2510370.00
Trevor GottT. Gott002002.0300020.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
John SimmsJ. Simms204019.2711380.93
David GoforthD. Goforth114007.2611261.17
Austin VothA. Voth1033013.26222191.32
Erick FeddeE. Fedde1033015.014333141.80
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0122010.01142171.80
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson002209.0422872.00
Tommy MiloneT. Milone1033015.116873164.11
Tim CollinsT. Collins005004.1133476.23
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64
Christopher SmithC. Smith015004.18654410.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.