Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Greg AllenG. Allen351292642110110163110.326.434
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera18757235108191.307.400
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes87327529530210583010710.291.486
Yandy DiazY. Diaz80281418120022763632.288.381
Drew MaggiD. Maggi3613221388101214308.288.364
Todd HankinsT. Hankins5714419417018124710.285.354
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi56168314314052034530.256.429
Yu ChangY. Chang85312387924174226974.253.404
Adam RosalesA. Rosales702193454101123926552.247.466
Eric HaaseE. Haase812934172163125125912.246.444
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez72228234811093622910.211.377
Eric StametsE. Stamets44145112961388292.200.317
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos2080210.2900060.00
Andrew MillerA. Miller001001.0000020.00
Tyler OlsonT. Olson013001.1010140.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko531010065.033141413591.94
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor61300738.02912117442.61
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot3399054.05319179352.83
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20126032.237171510224.13
Adam WilkA. Wilk4718180104.2109524837684.13
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Cole SulserC. Sulser23300134.236221814504.67
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt1166026.04217171205.88
Stephen FifeS. Fife351211057.185454214396.59
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.