Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


West
TeamWLPctGB
Toledo Mud Hens4028.588-
Indianapolis Indians3631.5373.5
Columbus Clippers3433.5075.5
Louisville Bats2540.38513.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4029.580-
Buffalo Bisons3329.5323.5
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders3335.4856.5
Pawtucket Red Sox3235.4787
Rochester Red Wings3135.4707.5
Syracuse Chiefs2938.43310
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls3730.552-
Norfolk Tides3630.5450.5
Gwinnett Stripers3136.4636
Charlotte Knights3038.4417.5
Last Updated June 19, 2:14 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.