Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders7846.629-
Rochester Red Wings7253.5766.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs7055.5608.5
Pawtucket Red Sox6065.48018.5
Buffalo Bisons5768.45621.5
Syracuse Chiefs4778.37631.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls7648.613-
Gwinnett Braves6162.49614.5
Norfolk Tides5867.46418.5
Charlotte Knights5173.41125
West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians6856.548-
Columbus Clippers6560.5203.5
Toledo Mud Hens5965.4769
Louisville Bats4975.39519
Last Updated August 20, 1:25 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.